大连湾FC精英队Dalianwan Elite B10 A

大连湾FC精英队Dalianwan Elite B10 A

Team name 大连湾FC精英队Dalianwan Elite A
Shirt colors
Age category Boys 10
Group Group 6
Country China
 
 

6 games played

Goals


About 大连湾FC精英队Dalianwan Elite A

In addition to the two 大连湾FC精英队Dalianwan Elite teams, 70 other teams from 4 different countries played in Boys 10. They were divided into 18 different groups, whereof 大连湾FC精英队Dalianwan Elite A could be found in Group 6 together with 江苏拓博足球俱乐部TOBO 3, 重庆星启点俱乐部Chongqing XQD and 北京国奥越野Guoao Yueye .

大连湾FC精英队Dalianwan Elite A continued to Playoff A after reaching 1:st place in Group 6. In the playoff they made it to , but lost it against 株洲狼腾足球俱乐部Wolf Totem 1 with 0-2. In the Final, 广州富力Guangzhou R&F won over 启德南美足球俱乐部Lanmor and became the winner of Playoff A in Boys 10.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to 大连湾FC精英队Dalianwan Elite

Games

Group 6

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Goal difference
  3. Scored goals
  4. Points (head-to-head)
  5. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  6. Scored goals (head-to-head)
1. 大连湾FC精英队Dalianwan Elite A 3 2 1 0 21 1 (20) 7
2. 重庆星启点俱乐部Chongqing XQD 3 2 1 0 17 1 (16) 7
3. 北京国奥越野Guoao Yueye 3 1 0 2 13 9 (4) 3
4. 江苏拓博足球俱乐部TOBO C 3 0 0 3 0 40 (-40) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
大连湾FC精英队Dalianwan Elite A - 江苏拓博足球俱乐部TOBO C 13 - 0 11:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park D14-1 B10 Grp 6   14082402  

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
北京国奥越野Guoao Yueye - 大连湾FC精英队Dalianwan Elite A 0 - 7 11:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park C7-1 B10 Grp 6   15081502  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
重庆星启点俱乐部Chongqing XQD - 大连湾FC精英队Dalianwan Elite A 1 - 1 17:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park C8 B10 Grp 6   16081605  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
大连湾FC精英队Dalianwan Elite A - 沈阳梦之星FCMengzhxing 3 - 0 11:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park D14-1 B10 Playoff A   17082402  
大连湾FC精英队Dalianwan Elite A - 梦想足球训练营Sport Dream 5 - 2 17:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park D13-2 B10 Playoff A   17086304  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
株洲狼腾足球俱乐部Wolf Totem A - 大连湾FC精英队Dalianwan Elite A 2 - 0 09:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park E22 B10 Playoff A   18083200