You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup China 2017. View the current results for Gothia Cup China 2018 here.

Boys 12 - Playoff A

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
乌鲁木齐19小Urum...O.19 School - Shining Sta...on of India 15 - 0 09:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park E20 1/16 Final   17083000  
Hanoi Youth Soccer - Football Academy Plus 0 - 2 09:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park E21 1/16 Final   17083100  
安庆乌托邦Utopia - 新疆额敏县萨尔也木勒足球队SARI EMIL 8 - 9 09:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park E22 1/16 Final   17083200  
沈阳足校Shenyang Sports A - 乌鲁木齐5小Urumqi NO.5 School 2 - 3 09:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park E23 1/16 Final   17083300  
Alexandria Sporting Club - 北京三益足球俱乐部 3 - 2 09:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park E24 1/16 Final   17083400  
Phnom Penh Crown - 五爱海小修车仔足球队Wuai FC 2 - 0 09:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park E25 1/16 Final   17083500  
Kaya FC - 新竹足球學校Xinzh...ccer School 8 - 0 09:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park E26 1/16 Final   17083600  
深圳南山二外Nanshan Erwai - 株洲狼腾足球俱乐部Wolf Totem 0 - 2 09:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park F27-1 1/16 Final   17083700  
上海申蕊足球俱乐部Shen Rui B - 银川市体校Yinchuan Sports 4 - 3 10:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park E20 1/16 Final   17083001  
沈阳足校Shenyang Sports B - 河北乐传Hb Lt 4 - 1 10:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park E21 1/16 Final   17083101  
鞍山飞阳足球俱乐部Feiyang - 山西猎鹰兄弟FCEagle Brothers 4 - 2 10:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park E22 1/16 Final   17083201  
内蒙古鄂尔多斯足协Erdos FA - 沈阳城市足球俱乐部SY City 10 - 0 10:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park E23 1/16 Final   17083301  
KJT - Jin Ju Yoon Sung Kwon FC 15 - 1 10:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park E24 1/16 Final   17083401  
上海市文来中学Wenlai School - 康力足球俱乐部KangLi 5 - 1 10:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park E25 1/16 Final   17083501  
上海申蕊足球俱乐部Shen Rui A - 哈尔滨香和小学校Xianghe School 9 - 0 10:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park E26 1/16 Final   17083601  
重庆星启点俱乐部Chongqing XQD - 青岛新铭Xinming 0 - 3 10:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park F27-1 1/16 Final   17083701  
Football Academy Plus - 沈阳足校Shenyang Sports B 1 - 2 16:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park E20 1/8 Final   17083003  
新疆额敏县萨尔也木勒足球队SARI EMIL - 鞍山飞阳足球俱乐部Feiyang 3 - 1 16:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park E21 1/8 Final   17083103  
乌鲁木齐5小Urumqi NO.5 School - 内蒙古鄂尔多斯足协Erdos FA 4 - 0 16:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park E22 1/8 Final   17083203  
Alexandria Sporting Club - KJT 0 - 11 16:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park E23 1/8 Final   17083303  
Phnom Penh Crown - 上海市文来中学Wenlai School 1 - 2 16:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park E24 1/8 Final   17083404  
Kaya FC - 上海申蕊足球俱乐部Shen Rui A 0 - 4 16:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park E25 1/8 Final   17083503  
株洲狼腾足球俱乐部Wolf Totem - 青岛新铭Xinming 1 - 0 16:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park E26 1/8 Final   17083603  
乌鲁木齐19小Urum...O.19 School - 上海申蕊足球俱乐部Shen Rui B 5 - 0 16:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park F27-1 1/8 Final   17083703  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
乌鲁木齐19小Urum...O.19 School - 沈阳足校Shenyang Sports B 5 - 4 09:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park E20 1/4 Final   18083000  
新疆额敏县萨尔也木勒足球队SARI EMIL - 乌鲁木齐5小Urumqi NO.5 School 0 - 5 09:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park E21 1/4 Final   18083100  
KJT - 上海市文来中学Wenlai School 5 - 1 10:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park E20 1/4 Final   18083001  
上海申蕊足球俱乐部Shen Rui A - 株洲狼腾足球俱乐部Wolf Totem 3 - 0 10:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park E21 1/4 Final   18083101  
乌鲁木齐19小Urum...O.19 School - 乌鲁木齐5小Urumqi NO.5 School 2 - 4 16:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park E20 Semi final   18083002  
KJT - 上海申蕊足球俱乐部Shen Rui A 4 - 2 16:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park E21 Semi final   18083102  

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
乌鲁木齐5小Urumqi NO.5 School - KJT 2 - 6 16:30 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park E26 Final   19083603