You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup China 2017. View the current results for Gothia Cup China 2018 here.

乌鲁木齐希望青少年FCUMUD B10

乌鲁木齐希望青少年FCUMUD B10

Team name 乌鲁木齐希望青少年FCUMUD
Shirt colors
Age category Boys 10
Group Group 12
Country China
 
 

5 games played

Goals


About 乌鲁木齐希望青少年FCUMUD

In addition to 乌鲁木齐希望青少年FCUMUD, 71 other teams from 4 different countries played in Boys 10. They were divided into 18 different groups, whereof 乌鲁木齐希望青少年FCUMUD could be found in Group 12 together with 北京曼德足球俱乐部Mande , 河北乐传Hb Lt and 温州市进才体育Jincai .

乌鲁木齐希望青少年FCUMUD continued to Playoff A after reaching 1:st place in Group 12. In the playoff they made it to 1/8 Final, but lost it against 启德南美足球俱乐部Lanmor with 1-11. In the Final, 广州富力Guangzhou R&F won over 启德南美足球俱乐部Lanmor and became the winner of Playoff A in Boys 10.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to 乌鲁木齐希望青少年FCUMUD

Games

Group 12

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Goal difference
  3. Scored goals
  4. Points (head-to-head)
  5. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  6. Scored goals (head-to-head)
1. 乌鲁木齐希望青少年FCUMUD 3 2 1 0 22 3 (19) 7
2. 河北乐传Hb Lt 阳光小学 3 2 1 0 11 4 (7) 7
3. 温州市进才体育Jincai 3 1 0 2 9 7 (2) 3
4. 北京曼德足球俱乐部Mande 3 0 0 3 0 28 (-28) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
北京曼德足球俱乐部Mande - 乌鲁木齐希望青少年FCUMUD 0 - 16 16:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park D13-1 B10 Grp 12   14082304  

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
乌鲁木齐希望青少年FCUMUD - 温州市进才体育Jincai 4 - 1 16:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park C7-1 B10 Grp 12   15081504  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
河北乐传Hb Lt 阳光小学 - 乌鲁木齐希望青少年FCUMUD 2 - 2 09:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park E20 B10 Grp 12   16083000  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
乌鲁木齐希望青少年FCUMUD - 齐市青少年足球HiChen 7 - 1 10:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park C12 B10 Playoff A 1/16 Final   17082201  
启德南美足球俱乐部Lanmor - 乌鲁木齐希望青少年FCUMUD 11 - 1 16:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park D13-2 B10 Playoff A 1/8 Final   17086303