You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup China 2017. View the current results for Gothia Cup China 2019 here.

Spartak B11 A

Spartak B11 A

Team name Spartak A
Shirt colors White / White
Age category Boys 11
Group Group 11
Country Uzbekistan
 
 

6 games played

Goals


About Spartak A

In addition to the two Spartak teams, 48 other teams from 6 different countries played in Boys 11. They were divided into 12 different groups, whereof Spartak A could be found in Group 11 together with 塔城市足球队 , 沈阳足校Shenyang Sports 1, 广州新安明珠XinAn Pearl 2 and 常州喜悦FCJoy .

Spartak A continued to Playoff A after reaching 2:nd place in Group 11. In the playoff they made it to 1/8 Final, but lost it against 启德南美足球俱乐部Lanmor with 0-1. In the Final, 塔城市足球队 won over 上海申蕊足球俱乐部Shen Rui 2 and became the winner of Playoff A in Boys 11.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Spartak

Games

Group 11

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Goal difference
  3. Scored goals
  4. Points (head-to-head)
  5. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  6. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  塔城市足球队 4 3 1 0 29 2 (27) 10
2. Spartak A 4 3 1 0 20 2 (18) 10
  沈阳足校Shenyang Sports A 4 2 0 2 10 17 (-7) 6
4. 广州新安明珠XinAn Pearl B 4 1 0 3 7 17 (-10) 3
5. 常州喜悦FCJoy 4 0 0 4 4 32 (-28) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
广州新安明珠XinAn Pearl B - Spartak A 0 - 5 09:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park E25 B11 Grp 11   14083500  
塔城市足球队 - Spartak A 2 - 2 17:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park D14-2 B11 Grp 11   14086205  

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Spartak A - 沈阳足校Shenyang Sports A 2 - 0 17:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park E25 B11 Grp 11   15083505  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Spartak A - 常州喜悦FCJoy 11 - 0 09:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park E24 B11 Grp 11   16083400  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Spartak A - 沈阳城市足球俱乐部SY City 2 - 0 11:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park C8 B11 Playoff A 1/16 Final   17081602  
启德南美足球俱乐部Lanmor - Spartak A 1 - 0 17:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park D14-1 B11 Playoff A 1/8 Final   17082404