You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup China 2017. View the current results for Gothia Cup China 2019 here.

上海申蕊足球俱乐部Shen Rui B12 A

上海申蕊足球俱乐部Shen Rui B12 A

Team name 上海申蕊足球俱乐部Shen Rui A
Shirt colors Blue / Blue / Blue
Age category Boys 12
Group Group 14
Country China
 
 

7 games played

Goals


About 上海申蕊足球俱乐部Shen Rui A

In addition to the two 上海申蕊足球俱乐部Shen Rui teams, 62 other teams from 11 different countries played in Boys 12. They were divided into 16 different groups, whereof 上海申蕊足球俱乐部Shen Rui A could be found in Group 14 together with 惠丰腾飞足球俱乐部Tengfei , 新疆额敏县萨尔也木勒足球队SARI EMIL and 小小龙足球青训营Little Dragon .

上海申蕊足球俱乐部Shen Rui A continued to Playoff A after reaching 1:st place in Group 14. In the playoff they made it to Semi final, but lost it against KJT with 2-4. In the Final, KJT won over 乌鲁木齐5小Urumqi NO.5 School and became the winner of Playoff A in Boys 12.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to 上海申蕊足球俱乐部Shen Rui

Games

Group 14

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Goal difference
  3. Scored goals
  4. Points (head-to-head)
  5. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  6. Scored goals (head-to-head)
1. 上海申蕊足球俱乐部Shen Rui A 3 3 0 0 37 0 (37) 9
2. 新疆额敏县萨尔也木勒足球队SARI EMIL 3 2 0 1 27 4 (23) 6
3. 惠丰腾飞足球俱乐部Tengfei 3 1 0 2 8 27 (-19) 3
4. 小小龙足球青训营Little Dragon 3 0 0 3 0 41 (-41) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
小小龙足球青训营Little Dragon - 上海申蕊足球俱乐部Shen Rui A 0 - 18 15:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park F28-2 B12 Grp 14   14086503  

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
上海申蕊足球俱乐部Shen Rui A - 新疆额敏县萨尔也木勒足球队SARI EMIL 4 - 0 16:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park F27-2 B12 Grp 14   15086404  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
上海申蕊足球俱乐部Shen Rui A - 惠丰腾飞足球俱乐部Tengfei 15 - 0 11:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park F32 B12 Grp 14   16085502  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
上海申蕊足球俱乐部Shen Rui A - 哈尔滨香和小学校Xianghe School 9 - 0 10:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park E26 B12 Playoff A 1/16 Final   17083601  
Kaya FC - 上海申蕊足球俱乐部Shen Rui A 0 - 4 16:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park E25 B12 Playoff A 1/8 Final   17083503  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
上海申蕊足球俱乐部Shen Rui A - 株洲狼腾足球俱乐部Wolf Totem 3 - 0 10:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park E21 B12 Playoff A 1/4 Final   18083101  
KJT - 上海申蕊足球俱乐部Shen Rui A 4 - 2 16:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park E21 B12 Playoff A Semi final   18083102