You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup China 2017. View the current results for Gothia Cup China 2018 here.

梦想足球训练营Sport Dream B10

梦想足球训练营Sport Dream B10

Team name 梦想足球训练营Sport Dream
Shirt colors Orange / Blue / Black
Age category Boys 10
Group Group 11
Country China
 
 

5 games played

Goals


About 梦想足球训练营Sport Dream

In addition to 梦想足球训练营Sport Dream, 71 other teams from 4 different countries played in Boys 10. They were divided into 18 different groups, whereof 梦想足球训练营Sport Dream could be found in Group 11 together with 江苏拓博足球俱乐部TOBO 5, 东营市追风少年DY Wind Chasers and 西安TiKiTaKaTiKi-TaKa .

梦想足球训练营Sport Dream continued to Playoff A after reaching 1:st place in Group 11. In the playoff they made it to , but lost it against 大连湾FC精英队Dalianwan Elite 1 with 2-5. In the Final, 广州富力Guangzhou R&F won over 启德南美足球俱乐部Lanmor and became the winner of Playoff A in Boys 10.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to 梦想足球训练营Sport Dream

Games

Group 11

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Goal difference
  3. Scored goals
  4. Points (head-to-head)
  5. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  6. Scored goals (head-to-head)
1. 梦想足球训练营Sport Dream 3 3 0 0 28 1 (27) 9
2. 西安TiKiTaKaTiKi-TaKa 3 2 0 1 11 8 (3) 6
3. 江苏拓博足球俱乐部TOBO E 3 1 0 2 7 18 (-11) 3
4. 东营市追风少年DY Wind Chasers 3 0 0 3 0 19 (-19) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
梦想足球训练营Sport Dream - 西安TiKiTaKaTiKi-TaKa 6 - 0 15:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park C7-2 B10 Grp 11   14086103  

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
江苏拓博足球俱乐部TOBO E - 梦想足球训练营Sport Dream 1 - 13 16:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park D14-2 B10 Grp 11   15086204  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
梦想足球训练营Sport Dream - 东营市追风少年DY Wind Chasers 9 - 0 09:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park D14-2 B10 Grp 11   16086200  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
梦想足球训练营Sport Dream - 株洲狼腾足球俱乐部Wolf Totem B 10 - 0 11:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park F33 B10 Playoff A   17085702  
大连湾FC精英队Dalianwan Elite A - 梦想足球训练营Sport Dream 5 - 2 17:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park D13-2 B10 Playoff A   17086304