You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup China 2017. View the current results for Gothia Cup China 2018 here.

启德南美足球俱乐部Lanmor B10

启德南美足球俱乐部Lanmor B10

Team name 启德南美足球俱乐部Lanmor
Shirt colors White / White
Age category Boys 10
Group Group 5
Country China
 
 

8 games played

Goals


About 启德南美足球俱乐部Lanmor

In addition to 启德南美足球俱乐部Lanmor, 71 other teams from 4 different countries played in Boys 10. They were divided into 18 different groups, whereof 启德南美足球俱乐部Lanmor could be found in Group 5 together with 洛阳一实小LY NO.1 School , Jin Ju Yoon Sung Kwon FC and 北京明远教育书院实小Mingyue EDU 1.

启德南美足球俱乐部Lanmor continued to Playoff A after reaching 1:st place in Group 5. In the playoff they made it to , but lost it against 广州富力Guangzhou R&F with 2-3. In the Final, 广州富力Guangzhou R&F won over 启德南美足球俱乐部Lanmor and became the winner of Playoff A in Boys 10.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to 启德南美足球俱乐部Lanmor

Games

Group 5

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Goal difference
  3. Scored goals
  4. Points (head-to-head)
  5. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  6. Scored goals (head-to-head)
1. 启德南美足球俱乐部Lanmor 3 3 0 0 16 1 (15) 9
2. 北京明远教育书院实小Mingyue EDU A 3 2 0 1 11 3 (8) 6
  洛阳一实小LY NO.1 School 3 1 0 2 4 13 (-9) 3
4. Jin Ju Yoon Sung Kwon FC 3 0 0 3 2 16 (-14) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
启德南美足球俱乐部Lanmor - 洛阳一实小LY NO.1 School 7 - 0 10:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park C8 B10 Grp 5   14081601  

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Jin Ju Yoon Sung Kwon FC - 启德南美足球俱乐部Lanmor 1 - 8 11:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park D14-2 B10 Grp 5   15086202  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
启德南美足球俱乐部Lanmor - 北京明远教育书院实小Mingyue EDU A 1 - 0 16:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park C8 B10 Grp 5   16081604  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
启德南美足球俱乐部Lanmor - 银川市体校Yinchuan Sports A 9 - 0 09:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park C11 B10 Playoff A   17082100  
启德南美足球俱乐部Lanmor - 乌鲁木齐希望青少年FCUMUD 11 - 1 16:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park D13-2 B10 Playoff A   17086303  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
旧宫小学JG Primary School - 启德南美足球俱乐部Lanmor 5 - 6 09:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park E25 B10 Playoff A   18083500  
大江足球俱乐部Dajiang B - 启德南美足球俱乐部Lanmor 0 - 5 16:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park E25 B10 Playoff A   18083502  

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
启德南美足球俱乐部Lanmor - 广州富力Guangzhou R&F 2 - 3 09:00 哥德足球公园 Gothia Park E26 B10 Playoff A   19083600