You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup China 2018. View the current results for Gothia Cup China 2019 here.

青岛新铭FC QingDaoXinMing

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
株洲狼腾Zhuzhou wolves B - 青岛新铭FC QingDaoXinMing 4 - 0 Mon 13/08 09:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 2 B10 Grp 8   13008600  
青岛新铭FC QingDaoXinMing - 塔伊茶克tayqakFC A 3 - 13 Mon 13/08 10:00 E_银盛泰足球公园 1 B09 Grp 1   13007701  
青岛新铭FC QingDaoXinMing - 深圳宝安体校 Baoan sports 0 - 0 Mon 13/08 10:00 市民运动公园 Citizen Sports Park 2 B13 Grp 2   13006901  
青岛新铭FC QingDaoXinMing - Cheonan FC 天安 0 - 1 Mon 13/08 15:00 第三十九高级中学 Qingdao NO.39 High School B14 Grp 3   13007402  
青岛新铭FC QingDaoXinMing - 美国LAUFA 洛杉矶联 0 - 2 Mon 13/08 17:00 市民运动公园 Citizen Sports Park 2 B13 Grp 2   13006905  
青岛新铭FC QingDaoXinMing - Cheonan FC 天安 0 - 0 Tue 14/08 09:00 市民运动公园 Citizen Sports Park 2 B13 Grp 2   14006900  
青岛新铭FC QingDaoXinMing - 海南西盟FC Seamen FC 1 - 6 Tue 14/08 10:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 2 B10 Grp 8   14008601  
北京中关村一小 Beijing ZGC - 青岛新铭FC QingDaoXinMing 16 - 0 Tue 14/08 10:00 E_银盛泰足球公园 1 B09 Grp 1   14007701  
Tashkent Spartak斯巴达 - 青岛新铭FC QingDaoXinMing 1 - 0 Tue 14/08 11:00 第三十九高级中学 Qingdao NO.39 High School B14 Grp 3   14007402  
上海申花 Shanghai Shenhua - 青岛新铭FC QingDaoXinMing 1 - 1 Tue 14/08 17:00 市民运动公园 Citizen Sports Park 2 B13 Grp 2   14006905  
青岛新铭FC QingDaoXinMing - 株洲狼腾Zhuzhou wolves 2 - 0 Wed 15/08 09:00 市民运动公园 Citizen Sports Park 2 B14 Grp 3   15006900  
新安明珠FC Xinanmingzu - 青岛新铭FC QingDaoXinMing 5 - 1 Wed 15/08 11:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 6 B10 Grp 8   15008202  
青岛新铭FC QingDaoXinMing - 新加坡F17 FA 1 - 20 Wed 15/08 11:00 第二实验中学 NO.2 Experimental Middle School 1 B09 Grp 1   15008102  
青岛新铭FC QingDaoXinMing - 青岛莱西群英FC Qunying 2 - 1 Wed 15/08 17:00 白沙湾学校 Baishanwan School 2 B10 Playoff B 1/16 Final   15006703  
Shining Star 闪亮之星 - 青岛新铭FC QingDaoXinMing 0 - 7 Thu 16/08 08:00 市民运动公园 Citizen Sports Park 2 B14 Playoff B 1/8 Final   16006900  
青岛新铭FC QingDaoXinMing - 北京追梦阳光FC Beijing zmyg 16 - 0 Thu 16/08 09:00 E_银盛泰足球公园 1 B09 Playoff B 1/16 Final   16007700  
齐齐哈尔海辰FC Haichen - 青岛新铭FC QingDaoXinMing 4 - 5 Thu 16/08 10:00 职教中心 Vocational Education Center 1 B13 Playoff B 1/8 Final   16006602  
邯郸市起航Handan Qihan - 青岛新铭FC QingDaoXinMing 2 - 3 Thu 16/08 11:00 白沙湾学校 Baishanwan School 2 B10 Playoff B 1/8 Final   16006703  
Geomcheon FC 衿川 - 青岛新铭FC QingDaoXinMing 1 - 0 Thu 16/08 16:00 市民运动公园 Citizen Sports Park 2 B13 Playoff B 1/4 Final   16006903  
深圳翠园中学 Cuiyuan - 青岛新铭FC QingDaoXinMing 0 - 1 Thu 16/08 16:00 S_城阳区第一中学 B14 Playoff B 1/4 Final   16009504  
重庆未来星 CQfuturestar B - 青岛新铭FC QingDaoXinMing 1 - 3 Thu 16/08 16:00 第二实验中学 NO.2 Experimental Middle School 1 B09 Playoff B 1/8 Final   16008103  
上海索福德FC soccerworld - 青岛新铭FC QingDaoXinMing 20 - 1 Fri 17/08 09:00 第二实验中学 NO.2 Experimental Middle School 2 B09 Playoff B 1/4 Final   17009800  
青岛新铭FC QingDaoXinMing - 重庆季前赛 Chongqing 1 - 0 Fri 17/08 10:00 市民运动公园 Citizen Sports Park 1 B10 Playoff B 1/4 Final   17009201  
青岛新铭FC QingDaoXinMing - 城阳区第二实验中学 CYQDESSZX 3 - 0 Fri 17/08 16:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 1 B14 Playoff B Semi final   17007003  
青岛新铭FC QingDaoXinMing - 塔伊茶克tayqakFC 1 - 5 Fri 17/08 17:00 桃林小学 Taolin Primary School B10 Playoff B Semi final   17009602  
Tashkent Spartak斯巴达 - 青岛新铭FC QingDaoXinMing 0 - 0 WO Sat 18/08 15:30 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 5 B14 Playoff B Final   18007204