You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup China 2018. View the current results for Gothia Cup China 2019 here.

长沙市砂子塘吉联小学队 SZT JL B10

长沙市砂子塘吉联小学队 SZT JL B10

Team name 长沙市砂子塘吉联小学队 SZT JL
Shirt colors Orange / Blue / Orange
Age category Boys 10
Group Group 4
Country China
 
 

5 games played

Goals


About 长沙市砂子塘吉联小学队 SZT JL

In addition to 长沙市砂子塘吉联小学队 SZT JL, 35 other teams played in Boys 10. They were divided into 9 different groups, whereof 长沙市砂子塘吉联小学队 SZT JL could be found in Group 4 together with 哈尔滨市铭丰FC Mingfeng , 深圳绿茵场 FC Greenfield and 郑州全健FC Zhengzhou Quanjian .

长沙市砂子塘吉联小学队 SZT JL continued to Playoff B after reaching 3:rd place in Group 4. In the playoff they made it to 1/4 Final, but lost it against ASSUMPTION 易三仓 1 with 1-3. In the Final, ASSUMPTION 易三仓 1 won over 塔伊茶克tayqakFC and became the winner of Playoff B in Boys 10.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to 长沙市砂子塘吉联小学队 SZT JL

Games

Group 4

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference
  4. Scored goals
1. 深圳绿茵场 FC Greenfield 3 3 0 0 30 0 (30) 9
2. 郑州全健FC Zhengzhou Quanjian 3 2 0 1 5 8 (-3) 6
3. 长沙市砂子塘吉联小学队 SZT JL 3 1 0 2 3 11 (-8) 3
4. 哈尔滨市铭丰FC Mingfeng 3 0 0 3 0 19 (-19) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
长沙市砂子塘吉联小学队 SZT JL - 深圳绿茵场 FC Greenfield 0 - 10 10:00 天河小学 Tianhe Primary School B10 Grp 4   13009101  

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
长沙市砂子塘吉联小学队 SZT JL - 郑州全健FC Zhengzhou Quanjian 0 - 1 10:00 天河小学 Tianhe Primary School B10 Grp 4   14009101  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
哈尔滨市铭丰FC Mingfeng - 长沙市砂子塘吉联小学队 SZT JL 0 - 3 11:00 天河小学 Tianhe Primary School B10 Grp 4   15009102  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
长沙市砂子塘吉联小学队 SZT JL - 启德南美FC Lanmor 3 - 0 08:00 白沙湾学校 Baishanwan School 2 B10 Playoff B 1/8 Final   16006700  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
长沙市砂子塘吉联小学队 SZT JL - ASSUMPTION 易三仓 A 1 - 3 09:00 桃林小学 Taolin Primary School B10 Playoff B 1/4 Final   17009600