You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup China 2018. View the current results for Gothia Cup China 2019 here.

山东鲁能FC SD Luneng

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
山东鲁能FC SD Luneng - 深圳翠园中学 Cuiyuan 10 - 2 Mon 13/08 10:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 5 E-Boy11 Grp 1   13007201  
山东鲁能FC SD Luneng - Tokyo Verdy东京绿茵 0 - 2 Mon 13/08 10:30 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 1 E-Boy17 Grp 1   13007001  
启德南美FC Lanmor - 山东鲁能FC SD Luneng A 2 - 2 Mon 13/08 11:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 6 E-Boy12 Grp 2   13008202  
山东鲁能FC SD Luneng A - 塔伊茶克tayqakFC 4 - 0 Mon 13/08 11:00 白沙湾学校 Baishanwan School 1 B10 Grp 5   13008402  
海南琼中 Qiongzhong - 山东鲁能FC SD Luneng 1 - 4 Mon 13/08 15:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 6 B11 Grp 1   13008203  
北京中关村一小 Beijing ZGC - 山东鲁能FC SD Luneng B 0 - 6 Mon 13/08 16:00 白沙湾学校 Baishanwan School 2 B10 Grp 1   13006703  
Tokyo Verdy东京绿茵 - 山东鲁能FC SD Luneng B 8 - 2 Tue 14/08 09:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 5 E-Boy12 Grp 1   14007200  
LUCH-ENERGIA海参崴光能 - 山东鲁能FC SD Luneng 0 - 4 Tue 14/08 10:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 6 E-Boy11 Grp 1   14008201  
日本中央学院高等学校 - 山东鲁能FC SD Luneng 3 - 0 Tue 14/08 10:30 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 1 E-Boy17 Grp 1   14007001  
启德南美FC Lanmor - 山东鲁能FC SD Luneng A 0 - 3 Tue 14/08 11:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 5 B10 Grp 5   14007202  
山东鲁能FC SD Luneng - 深圳宝安体校 Baoan sports 0 - 1 Tue 14/08 15:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 5 B11 Grp 1   14007203  
山东鲁能FC SD Luneng B - 株洲狼腾Zhuzhou wolves A 6 - 0 Tue 14/08 16:00 白沙湾学校 Baishanwan School 1 B10 Grp 1   14008402  
山东鲁能FC SD Luneng A - Vissel Kobe 神户胜利船 A 0 - 4 Tue 14/08 17:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 6 E-Boy12 Grp 2   14008205  
山东鲁能FC SD Luneng A - 上海普陀足校SH Putuo A 1 - 6 Wed 15/08 09:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 6 B10 Grp 5   15008200  
山东鲁能FC SD Luneng - 上海申蕊FC Shanghai Shenrui 3 - 2 Wed 15/08 10:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 6 E-Boy11 Grp 1   15008201  
江阴新蜂FC Xinfeng - 山东鲁能FC SD Luneng 0 - 16 Wed 15/08 15:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 5 B11 Grp 1   15007203  
左翼FC Left wing - 山东鲁能FC SD Luneng B 1 - 5 Wed 15/08 16:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 2 B10 Grp 1   15008604  
上海申蕊FC Shanghai Shenrui - 山东鲁能FC SD Luneng B 1 - 1 Wed 15/08 17:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 6 E-Boy12 Grp 1   15008205  
乌干达KJT - 山东鲁能FC SD Luneng 2 - 1 Wed 15/08 17:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 1 E-Boy17 Grp 1   15007004  
深圳绿茵场 FC Greenfield - 山东鲁能FC SD Luneng A 4 - 13 Thu 16/08 08:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 2 B10 Playoff A 1/8 Final   16008600  
山东鲁能FC SD Luneng B - Vissel Kobe 神户胜利船 B 6 - 1 Thu 16/08 09:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 6 E-Boy12 Grp 1   16008201  
越南PVF - 山东鲁能FC SD Luneng 2 - 1 Thu 16/08 09:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 1 E-Boy17 Grp 1   16007001  
山东鲁能FC SD Luneng - 城阳区流亭街道空港小学 CYQLTJDKGXX 11 - 0 Thu 16/08 10:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 6 B11 Playoff A 1/16 Final   16008202  
山东鲁能FC SD Luneng B - 深圳辉野FC Huiye 17 - 0 Thu 16/08 11:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 2 B10 Playoff A 1/8 Final   16008603  
山东鲁能FC SD Luneng - 上海普陀足校SH Putuo 3 - 0 Thu 16/08 11:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 6 E-Boy11 Grp 1   16008203  
上海大学附属学校 SH affiliated - 山东鲁能FC SD Luneng A 2 - 2 Thu 16/08 15:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 5 E-Boy12 Grp 2   16007204  
越南H.Y.S - 山东鲁能FC SD Luneng 1 - 2 Thu 16/08 16:00 国城小学 Guocheng Primary School B11 Playoff A 1/8 Final   16007304  
山东鲁能FC SD Luneng B - 齐齐哈尔海辰FC Haichen 15 - 0 Fri 17/08 09:00 白沙湾学校 Baishanwan School 1 B10 Playoff A 1/4 Final   17008400  
山东鲁能FC SD Luneng - 株洲狼腾Zhuzhou wolves 4 - 5 Fri 17/08 09:00 国城小学 Guocheng Primary School B11 Playoff A 1/4 Final   17007300  
山东鲁能FC SD Luneng B - Tashkent Spartak斯巴达 1 - 1 Fri 17/08 09:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 5 E-Boy12 Grp 1   17007200  
山东鲁能FC SD Luneng A - 上海普陀足校SH Putuo B 5 - 0 Fri 17/08 09:00 白沙湾学校 Baishanwan School 2 B10 Playoff A 1/4 Final   17006700  
上海金山精英队 Shanghaijinshan - 山东鲁能FC SD Luneng 1 - 4 Fri 17/08 10:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 6 E-Boy11 Grp 1   17008201  
山东鲁能FC SD Luneng A - 乌干达KJT 1 - 8 Fri 17/08 16:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 6 E-Boy12 Grp 2   17008204  
山东鲁能FC SD Luneng B - 山东鲁能FC SD Luneng A 5 - 4 Fri 17/08 17:00 白沙湾学校 Baishanwan School 1 B10 Playoff A Semi final   17008402  
山东鲁能FC SD Luneng - 克罗地亚NK Bubamara Zagreb 0 - 1 Fri 17/08 17:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 1 E-Boy17 Grp 1   17007004  
山东鲁能FC SD Luneng B - 山东鲁能FC SD Luneng A 5 - 4 Fri 17/08 17:00 白沙湾学校 Baishanwan School 1 B10 Playoff A Semi final   17008402  
山东鲁能FC SD Luneng B - 上海普陀足校SH Putuo A 5 - 4 Sat 18/08 08:00 桃林小学 Taolin Primary School B10 Playoff A Final   18009600  
Vissel Kobe 神户胜利船 B - 山东鲁能FC SD Luneng A 2 - 0 Sat 18/08 08:00 白沙湾学校 Baishanwan School 2 E-Boy12 9th Playoff 9-10   18006700  
山东鲁能FC SD Luneng - 上海申蕊FC Shanghai Shenrui 4 - 2 Sat 18/08 08:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 2 E-Boy11 Final A Final   18008600  
克罗地亚NK Bubamara Zagreb - 山东鲁能FC SD Luneng 3 - 1 Sat 18/08 09:30 第三十九高级中学 Qingdao NO.39 High School E-Boy17 5th Playoff 5-6   18007401  
山东鲁能FC SD Luneng B - 启德南美FC Lanmor 1 - 0 Sat 18/08 10:00 白沙湾学校 Baishanwan School 2 E-Boy12 5th Playoff 5-6   18006702