You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup China 2018. View the current results for Gothia Cup China 2019 here.

上海普陀足校SH Putuo

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
城阳区实验二小 CYQSYEX - 上海普陀足校SH Putuo B 0 - 6 Mon 13/08 09:00 第二实验小学 NO.2 Experimental Primary School B10 Grp 2   13007900  
上海普陀足校SH Putuo - 墨西哥Intercups Mx 0 - 3 Mon 13/08 10:00 S_城阳区第一中学 B15 Grp 2   13009501  
无锡超越FC Wuxi beyond 通江实验小学 - 上海普陀足校SH Putuo 0 - 6 Mon 13/08 10:00 职教中心 Vocational Education Center 1 B13 Grp 4   13006601  
上海普陀足校SH Putuo A - 启德南美FC Lanmor 3 - 0 Mon 13/08 11:00 白沙湾学校 Baishanwan School 2 B10 Grp 5   13006702  
上海普陀足校SH Putuo - Primorsky Krai俄罗斯滨海边疆 2 - 1 Mon 13/08 16:00 职教中心 Vocational Education Center 1 B13 Grp 4   13006604  
海南西盟FC Seamen FC - 上海普陀足校SH Putuo 0 - 13 Mon 13/08 16:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 2 B11 Grp 3   13008604  
上海申蕊FC Shanghai Shenrui - 上海普陀足校SH Putuo 3 - 2 Mon 13/08 16:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 5 E-Boy11 Grp 1   13007204  
上海普陀足校SH Putuo - 上海金山精英队 Shanghaijinshan 4 - 2 Tue 14/08 10:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 5 E-Boy11 Grp 1   14007201  
上海普陀足校SH Putuo B - 深圳翠园中学 Cuiyuan 3 - 1 Tue 14/08 10:00 第二实验小学 NO.2 Experimental Primary School B10 Grp 2   14007901  
上海普陀足校SH Putuo A - 塔伊茶克tayqakFC 4 - 1 Tue 14/08 11:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 6 B10 Grp 5   14008202  
上海普陀足校SH Putuo - Calgary West 西卡尔加里 0 - 0 Tue 14/08 15:00 实验中学 Experimental Middle School 1 B15 Grp 2   14008302  
齐齐哈尔海辰FC Haichen - 上海普陀足校SH Putuo 1 - 2 Tue 14/08 16:00 职教中心 Vocational Education Center 1 B13 Grp 4   14006604  
启德南美FC Lanmor 广州 - 上海普陀足校SH Putuo 1 - 11 Tue 14/08 17:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 2 B11 Grp 3   14008605  
ASSUMPTION 易三仓 A - 上海普陀足校SH Putuo B 1 - 4 Wed 15/08 09:00 国城小学 Guocheng Primary School B10 Grp 2   15007300  
山东鲁能FC SD Luneng A - 上海普陀足校SH Putuo A 1 - 6 Wed 15/08 09:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 6 B10 Grp 5   15008200  
上海普陀足校SH Putuo - LUCH-ENERGIA海参崴光能 2 - 1 Wed 15/08 10:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 5 E-Boy11 Grp 1   15007201  
SuwonSamsungBlue 平泽 - 上海普陀足校SH Putuo 1 - 0 Wed 15/08 11:00 实验中学 Experimental Middle School 1 B15 Grp 2   15008301  
上海普陀足校SH Putuo - 张家港市易贝体育 Yibei 21 - 0 Wed 15/08 15:00 市民运动公园 Citizen Sports Park 1 B11 Grp 3   15009203  
上海普陀足校SH Putuo - 南非Bokone (Bokamoshol) 0 - 3 Wed 15/08 16:00 市民运动公园 Citizen Sports Park 2 B13 Grp 4   15006904  
上海普陀足校SH Putuo B - 奥莱FC Beijing OLE 7 - 1 Thu 16/08 10:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 2 B10 Playoff A 1/8 Final   16008602  
上海普陀足校SH Putuo A - 深圳翠园中学 Cuiyuan 3 - 1 Thu 16/08 10:00 白沙湾学校 Baishanwan School 1 B10 Playoff A 1/8 Final   16008402  
山东鲁能FC SD Luneng - 上海普陀足校SH Putuo 3 - 0 Thu 16/08 11:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 6 E-Boy11 Grp 1   16008203  
FC Gifu岐阜 - 上海普陀足校SH Putuo 2 - 0 Thu 16/08 11:00 S_城阳区第一中学 B15 Grp 2   16009503  
上海申花 Shanghai Shenhua - 上海普陀足校SH Putuo 3 - 0 Thu 16/08 15:00 田村小学 Tiancun Primary School 1 B13 Playoff A 1/4 Final   16008003  
上海普陀足校SH Putuo - 河北健鹰FC Eagle 10 - 0 Thu 16/08 17:00 国城小学 Guocheng Primary School B11 Playoff A 1/8 Final   16007305  
山东鲁能FC SD Luneng A - 上海普陀足校SH Putuo B 5 - 0 Fri 17/08 09:00 白沙湾学校 Baishanwan School 2 B10 Playoff A 1/4 Final   17006700  
上海普陀足校SH Putuo - 城阳区实验小学 CYQSYXX 3 - 2 Fri 17/08 09:00 天河小学 Tianhe Primary School B11 Playoff A 1/4 Final   17009100  
砂子塘天华小四队 Sztth school - 上海普陀足校SH Putuo A 0 - 5 Fri 17/08 10:00 白沙湾学校 Baishanwan School 2 B10 Playoff A 1/4 Final   17006701  
株洲狼腾Zhuzhou wolves - 上海普陀足校SH Putuo 3 - 5 Fri 17/08 17:00 天河小学 Tianhe Primary School B11 Playoff A Semi final   17009101  
深圳翠园中学 Cuiyuan - 上海普陀足校SH Putuo 0 - 2 Fri 17/08 17:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 5 E-Boy11 Grp 1   17007204  
重庆超越FC Chaoyue - 上海普陀足校SH Putuo A 0 - 5 Fri 17/08 17:00 白沙湾学校 Baishanwan School 2 B10 Playoff A Semi final   17006702  
山东鲁能FC SD Luneng B - 上海普陀足校SH Putuo A 5 - 4 Sat 18/08 08:00 桃林小学 Taolin Primary School B10 Playoff A Final   18009600  
Huddinge IF 胡丁厄 - 上海普陀足校SH Putuo 1 - 2 Sat 18/08 09:00 田村小学 Tiancun Primary School 1 B15 7th Playoff A 7-8   18008001  
上海普陀足校SH Putuo - LUCH-ENERGIA海参崴光能 2 - 5 Sat 18/08 15:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 2 E-Boy11 3rd Playoff 3-4   18008603  
深圳宝安体校 Baoan sports - 上海普陀足校SH Putuo 1 - 2 Sat 18/08 15:00 桃林小学 Taolin Primary School B11 Playoff A Final   18009603