浙江黄龙绿鹰足球俱乐部dragon&eagle B12

浙江黄龙绿鹰足球俱乐部dragon&eagle B12

Team name 浙江黄龙绿鹰足球俱乐部dragon&eagle
Shirt colors
Age category Boys 12
Group Group 2
Country China
 
 

6 games played

Goals


About 浙江黄龙绿鹰足球俱乐部dragon&eagle

浙江黄龙绿鹰足球俱乐部dragon&eagle was one of 145 clubs from China that had teams playing during Gothia Cup China 2019. They participated with one team in Boys 12.

In addition to 浙江黄龙绿鹰足球俱乐部dragon&eagle, 49 other teams from 7 different countries played in Boys 12. They were divided into 10 different groups, whereof 浙江黄龙绿鹰足球俱乐部dragon&eagle could be found in Group 2 together with 山东山河足球俱乐部 shanhe fc , 郑州市奔跑之星足球俱乐部 Race Star FC , 渭南青训中心wnqx fc 1 and Power Soccer FA .

浙江黄龙绿鹰足球俱乐部dragon&eagle continued to Playoff B after reaching 3:rd place in Group 2. In the playoff they made it to 1/4 Final, but lost it against 城阳区B12精英队 CY12Elite fc with 0-4. In the Final, 城阳区B12精英队 CY12Elite fc won over Power Soccer FA and became the winner of Playoff B in Boys 12.

The area around does also provide 144 additional clubs participating during Gothia Cup China 2019 (Among others: 国际大连F.C.足球学院, 城阳区G10精英队CY10 elite fc, 琼中女足管理中心qiongzhong fc, 深圳市雅柏高建材足球队ybgjc fc, 郑州市管城回族区逸夫小学Yifu fc, 卡罗足球俱乐部kaluo fc, 重庆队 chongqing fc, 乌鲁木齐市第十小学shixiao fc, 浏阳奥拉进校附小aolajin fc and 青岛市城阳区u14女精英队CY14 elite fc).

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to 浙江黄龙绿鹰足球俱乐部dragon&eagle

Games

Group 2

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference
  4. Scored goals
1. 渭南青训中心wnqx fc A 4 4 0 0 14 1 (13) 12
2. 郑州市奔跑之星足球俱乐部 Race Star FC 4 3 0 1 13 6 (7) 9
3. 浙江黄龙绿鹰足球俱乐部dragon&eagle 4 2 0 2 11 7 (4) 6
  Power Soccer FA 4 1 0 3 5 12 (-7) 3
5. 山东山河足球俱乐部 shanhe fc 4 0 0 4 1 18 (-17) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
浙江黄龙绿鹰足球俱乐部dragon&eagle - Power Soccer FA 4 - 0 17:30 白沙湾足球基地 Baishawan Football Park 8 B12 Grp 2   12011602  
浙江黄龙绿鹰足球俱乐部dragon&eagle - 郑州市奔跑之星足球俱乐部 Race Star FC 2 - 4 18:20 白沙湾足球基地 Baishawan Football Park 8 B12 Grp 2   12011603  

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
山东山河足球俱乐部 shanhe fc - 浙江黄龙绿鹰足球俱乐部dragon&eagle 0 - 5 08:30 天河小学 Tianhe Primary School B12 Grp 2   13009100  
渭南青训中心wnqx fc A - 浙江黄龙绿鹰足球俱乐部dragon&eagle 3 - 0 14:30 田村小学 Tiancun Primary School 2 B12 Grp 2   13010404  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
浙江黄龙绿鹰足球俱乐部dragon&eagle - 渭南青训中心wnqx fc B 2 - 1 P 16:00 桃林小学 Taolin Primary School B12 Playoff B 1/8 Final   14009603  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
浙江黄龙绿鹰足球俱乐部dragon&eagle - 城阳区B12精英队 CY12Elite fc 0 - 4 10:00 第二实验中学 NO.2 Experimental Middle School4 B12 Playoff B 1/4 Final   15009701