普陀区校园足球精英训练营PTelite B10

普陀区校园足球精英训练营PTelite B10

Team name 普陀区校园足球精英训练营PTelite
Shirt colors
Age category Boys 10
Group Group 3
Country China
 
 

7 games played

Goals


About 普陀区校园足球精英训练营PTelite

In addition to 普陀区校园足球精英训练营PTelite, 44 other teams from 3 different countries played in Boys 10. They were divided into 9 different groups, whereof 普陀区校园足球精英训练营PTelite could be found in Group 3 together with 浏阳奥拉进校附小aolajin fc , 真光中学•精英俱乐部zgzx fc , 鹏晨青少年体育俱乐部PCteenagerFC and 华文俱乐部Huawen fc .

普陀区校园足球精英训练营PTelite continued to Playoff A after reaching 1:st place in Group 3. In the playoff they made it to Semi final, but lost it against LUCH-ENERGIA with 3-4. In the Final, Asiana Soccer School won over LUCH-ENERGIA and became the winner of Playoff A in Boys 10.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to 普陀区校园足球精英训练营PTelite

Games

Group 3

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference
  4. Scored goals
1. 普陀区校园足球精英训练营PTelite 4 4 0 0 17 3 (14) 12
2. 真光中学•精英俱乐部zgzx fc 4 3 0 1 13 4 (9) 9
3. 浏阳奥拉进校附小aolajin fc 4 1 1 2 6 10 (-4) 4
4. 鹏晨青少年体育俱乐部PCteenagerFC 4 1 1 2 4 11 (-7) 4
5. 华文俱乐部Huawen fc 4 0 0 4 0 12 (-12) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
华文俱乐部Huawen fc - 普陀区校园足球精英训练营PTelite 0 - 3 10:40 国城小学 Guocheng Primary School B10 Grp 3   12007302  
鹏晨青少年体育俱乐部PCteenagerFC - 普陀区校园足球精英训练营PTelite 0 - 6 15:50 国城小学 Guocheng Primary School B10 Grp 3   12007305  
普陀区校园足球精英训练营PTelite - 真光中学•精英俱乐部zgzx fc 3 - 2 16:40 国城小学 Guocheng Primary School B10 Grp 3   12007306  

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
普陀区校园足球精英训练营PTelite - 浏阳奥拉进校附小aolajin fc 5 - 1 09:50 国城小学 Guocheng Primary School B10 Grp 3   13007302  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
普陀区校园足球精英训练营PTelite - 上海申蕊足球俱乐部shenrui fc 4 - 0 15:00 市民运动公园 Citizen Sports Park 1 B10 Playoff A 1/8 Final   14009203  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
普陀区校园足球精英训练营PTelite - 盖亚恒达足球俱乐部GYHD FC 4 - 3 10:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 5 B10 Playoff A 1/4 Final   15007201  
LUCH-ENERGIA - 普陀区校园足球精英训练营PTelite 4 - 3 16:30 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 5 B10 Playoff A Semi final   15007203