鹏晨青少年体育俱乐部PCteenagerFC B10

鹏晨青少年体育俱乐部PCteenagerFC B10

Team name 鹏晨青少年体育俱乐部PCteenagerFC
Shirt colors
Age category Boys 10
Group Group 3
Country China
 
 

7 games played

Goals


About 鹏晨青少年体育俱乐部PCteenagerFC

鹏晨青少年体育俱乐部PCteenagerFC was one of 145 clubs from China that had teams playing during Gothia Cup China 2019. They participated with one team in Boys 10.

In addition to 鹏晨青少年体育俱乐部PCteenagerFC, 44 other teams from 3 different countries played in Boys 10. They were divided into 9 different groups, whereof 鹏晨青少年体育俱乐部PCteenagerFC could be found in Group 3 together with 浏阳奥拉进校附小aolajin fc , 真光中学•精英俱乐部zgzx fc , 华文俱乐部Huawen fc and 普陀区校园足球精英训练营PTelite .

鹏晨青少年体育俱乐部PCteenagerFC continued to Playoff B after reaching 4:th place in Group 3. In the playoff they made it to 1/4 Final, but lost it against 新疆马驹足球俱乐部XinjiangPony with 1-6. In the Final, 新疆马驹足球俱乐部XinjiangPony won over 青岛新铭足球运动俱乐部xinming fc and became the winner of Playoff B in Boys 10.

The area around does also provide 144 additional clubs participating during Gothia Cup China 2019 (Among others: 深圳FC116, AWAKE(觉醒)足球俱乐部, 青岛SuperBoys, 国际大连F.C.足球学院, 城阳区G10精英队CY10 elite fc, 周恩来红军中学Enlai FC, 郑州市二七区淮河东路小学hhdl fc, 黑龙江省军腾足球俱乐部junteng fc, 天津天海俱乐部Tianhai fc and 琼中女足管理中心qiongzhong fc).

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to 鹏晨青少年体育俱乐部PCteenagerFC

Games

Group 3

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference
  4. Scored goals
1. 普陀区校园足球精英训练营PTelite 4 4 0 0 17 3 (14) 12
2. 真光中学•精英俱乐部zgzx fc 4 3 0 1 13 4 (9) 9
3. 浏阳奥拉进校附小aolajin fc 4 1 1 2 6 10 (-4) 4
4. 鹏晨青少年体育俱乐部PCteenagerFC 4 1 1 2 4 11 (-7) 4
5. 华文俱乐部Huawen fc 4 0 0 4 0 12 (-12) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
鹏晨青少年体育俱乐部PCteenagerFC - 华文俱乐部Huawen fc 3 - 0 09:00 国城小学 Guocheng Primary School B10 Grp 3   12007300  
鹏晨青少年体育俱乐部PCteenagerFC - 普陀区校园足球精英训练营PTelite 0 - 6 15:50 国城小学 Guocheng Primary School B10 Grp 3   12007305  
浏阳奥拉进校附小aolajin fc - 鹏晨青少年体育俱乐部PCteenagerFC 1 - 1 17:30 国城小学 Guocheng Primary School B10 Grp 3   12007307  

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
真光中学•精英俱乐部zgzx fc - 鹏晨青少年体育俱乐部PCteenagerFC 4 - 0 09:10 国城小学 Guocheng Primary School B10 Grp 3   13007301  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
鹏晨青少年体育俱乐部PCteenagerFC - 东营市slzhxx 胜利孤岛小学 4 - 0 10:00 桃林小学 Taolin Primary School B10 Playoff B 1/16 Final   14009601  
无锡超越足球俱乐部chaoyue fc - 鹏晨青少年体育俱乐部PCteenagerFC 1 - 2 17:00 实验小学 Experimental Primary School 1 B10 Playoff B 1/8 Final   14009003  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
新疆马驹足球俱乐部XinjiangPony - 鹏晨青少年体育俱乐部PCteenagerFC 6 - 1 08:30 市民运动公园 Citizen Sports Park 1 B10 Playoff B 1/4 Final   15009200