郑州市奔跑之星足球俱乐部 Race Star FC B10

郑州市奔跑之星足球俱乐部 Race Star FC B10

Team name 郑州市奔跑之星足球俱乐部 Race Star FC
Shirt colors
Age category Boys 10
Group Group 6
Country China
 
 

8 games played

Goals


About 郑州市奔跑之星足球俱乐部 Race Star FC

In addition to 郑州市奔跑之星足球俱乐部 Race Star FC, 44 other teams from 3 different countries played in Boys 10. They were divided into 9 different groups, whereof 郑州市奔跑之星足球俱乐部 Race Star FC could be found in Group 6 together with FC Start-Alterna , 城阳区B10精英队 CY10elite fc , 北京八喜联合竞技FC Beijing BAXY United FC and 新疆碧禾澜足球俱乐部bihelan fc .

郑州市奔跑之星足球俱乐部 Race Star FC continued to Playoff B after reaching 3:rd place in Group 6. In the playoff they made it to Semi final, but lost it against 青岛新铭足球运动俱乐部xinming fc with 2-3. In the Final, 新疆马驹足球俱乐部XinjiangPony won over 青岛新铭足球运动俱乐部xinming fc and became the winner of Playoff B in Boys 10.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to 郑州市奔跑之星足球俱乐部 Race Star FC

Games

Group 6

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference
  4. Scored goals
1. 新疆碧禾澜足球俱乐部bihelan fc 4 2 2 0 5 1 (4) 8
2. 城阳区B10精英队 CY10elite fc 4 2 2 0 6 4 (2) 8
3. 郑州市奔跑之星足球俱乐部 Race Star FC 4 1 1 2 5 7 (-2) 4
4. FC Start-Alterna 4 0 3 1 3 5 (-2) 3
5. 北京八喜联合竞技FC Beijing BAXY United FC 4 0 2 2 5 7 (-2) 2
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
北京八喜联合竞技FC ...Y United FC - 郑州市奔跑之星足球俱乐部 Race Star FC 2 - 2 15:00 实验中学 Experimental Middle School 2 B10 Grp 6   12010304  
郑州市奔跑之星足球俱乐部 Race Star FC - 城阳区B10精英队 CY10elite fc 1 - 2 15:50 实验中学 Experimental Middle School 1 B10 Grp 6   12008305  

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
FC Start-Alterna - 郑州市奔跑之星足球俱乐部 Race Star FC 0 - 2 09:50 白沙湾足球基地 Baishawan Football Park 7 B10 Grp 6   13011502  
郑州市奔跑之星足球俱乐部 Race Star FC - 新疆碧禾澜足球俱乐部bihelan fc 0 - 3 15:30 白沙湾足球基地 Baishawan Football Park 8 B10 Grp 6   13011608  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
郑州市奔跑之星足球俱乐部 Race Star FC - 全星足球俱乐部 Venus fc 3 - 0 10:00 市民运动公园 Citizen Sports Park 2 B10 Playoff B 1/16 Final   14006901  
郑州市奔跑之星足球俱乐部 Race Star FC - 湖南省长沙市雨花区砂子塘吉联小学sztjl FC 5 - 3 17:00 市民运动公园 Citizen Sports Park 3 B10 Playoff B 1/8 Final   14010005  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
浏阳奥拉进校附小aolajin fc - 郑州市奔跑之星足球俱乐部 Race Star FC 1 - 5 10:00 市民运动公园 Citizen Sports Park 1 B10 Playoff B 1/4 Final   15009201  
青岛新铭足球运动俱乐部xinming fc - 郑州市奔跑之星足球俱乐部 Race Star FC 3 - 2 17:00 市民运动公园 Citizen Sports Park 1 B10 Playoff B Semi final   15009202