青岛中青英联足球俱乐部Jimo Elite United Fc B10

青岛中青英联足球俱乐部Jimo Elite United Fc B10

Team name 青岛中青英联足球俱乐部Jimo Elite United Fc
Shirt colors
Age category Boys 10
Group Group 9
Country China
 
 

8 games played

Goals


About 青岛中青英联足球俱乐部Jimo Elite United Fc

In addition to 青岛中青英联足球俱乐部Jimo Elite United Fc, 44 other teams from 3 different countries played in Boys 10. They were divided into 9 different groups, whereof 青岛中青英联足球俱乐部Jimo Elite United Fc could be found in Group 9 together with 红黑骑士足球俱乐部rbknights , 福建爱动巅峰足球俱乐部dianfeng fc , 二七区大学路小学daaxuelu fc and 全星足球俱乐部 Venus fc .

青岛中青英联足球俱乐部Jimo Elite United Fc continued to Playoff B after reaching 3:rd place in Group 9. In the playoff they made it to Semi final, but lost it against 新疆马驹足球俱乐部XinjiangPony with 1-2. In the Final, 新疆马驹足球俱乐部XinjiangPony won over 青岛新铭足球运动俱乐部xinming fc and became the winner of Playoff B in Boys 10.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to 青岛中青英联足球俱乐部Jimo Elite United Fc

Games

Group 9

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference
  4. Scored goals
1. 福建爱动巅峰足球俱乐部dianfeng fc 4 4 0 0 19 1 (18) 12
2. 红黑骑士足球俱乐部rbknights 4 3 0 1 8 3 (5) 9
3. 青岛中青英联足球俱乐部Jimo Elite United Fc 4 2 0 2 8 10 (-2) 6
4. 二七区大学路小学daaxuelu fc 4 1 0 3 3 12 (-9) 3
5. 全星足球俱乐部 Venus fc 4 0 0 4 0 12 (-12) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
青岛中青英联足球俱乐部...e United Fc - 全星足球俱乐部 Venus fc 3 - 0 11:30 实验小学 Experimental Primary School 1 B10 Grp 9   12009003  
二七区大学路小学daaxuelu fc - 青岛中青英联足球俱乐部...e United Fc 0 - 4 15:00 实验小学 Experimental Primary School 1 B10 Grp 9   12009004  
青岛中青英联足球俱乐部...e United Fc - 福建爱动巅峰足球俱乐部dianfeng fc 1 - 6 15:50 实验小学 Experimental Primary School 1 B10 Grp 9   12009005  

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
红黑骑士足球俱乐部rbknights - 青岛中青英联足球俱乐部...e United Fc 4 - 0 14:10 实验中学 Experimental Middle School 1 B10 Grp 9   13008305  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
青岛中青英联足球俱乐部...e United Fc - 北京八喜联合竞技FC ...Y United FC 2 - 1 09:00 天河小学 Tianhe Primary School B10 Playoff B 1/16 Final   14009100  
郑州兴健足球俱乐部xingjian fc B - 青岛中青英联足球俱乐部...e United Fc 0 - 3 17:00 职教中心 Vocational Education Center 2 B10 Playoff B 1/8 Final   14010703  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
郑州兴健足球俱乐部xingjian fc A - 青岛中青英联足球俱乐部...e United Fc 0 - 6 08:30 桃林小学 Taolin Primary School B10 Playoff B 1/4 Final   15009600  
青岛中青英联足球俱乐部...e United Fc - 新疆马驹足球俱乐部XinjiangPony 1 - 2 17:00 桃林小学 Taolin Primary School B10 Playoff B Semi final   15009602