运动派体育俱乐部Sport Faction Fc B11

运动派体育俱乐部Sport Faction Fc B11

Team name 运动派体育俱乐部Sport Faction Fc
Shirt colors
Age category Boys 11
Group Group 4
Country China
 
 

6 games played

Goals


About 运动派体育俱乐部Sport Faction Fc

In addition to 运动派体育俱乐部Sport Faction Fc, 54 other teams from 8 different countries played in Boys 11. They were divided into 11 different groups, whereof 运动派体育俱乐部Sport Faction Fc could be found in Group 4 together with 青岛巴萨足球学院 QINGDAO BARÇA Academy , AWAKE(觉醒)足球俱乐部 , 哈尔滨纵横足球俱乐部zongheng fc and South Youth Soccer Academy .

运动派体育俱乐部Sport Faction Fc continued to Playoff B after reaching 3:rd place in Group 4. In the playoff they made it to 1/8 Final, but lost it against 成都棠湖外国语学校thwgy fc with 0-2. In the Final, 梅州五华体校Wuhua Sport won over 青岛中能足球俱乐部QD zhongneng fc and became the winner of Playoff B in Boys 11.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to 运动派体育俱乐部Sport Faction Fc

Games

Group 4

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference
  4. Scored goals
1. 青岛巴萨足球学院 QINGDAO BARÇA Academy 4 4 0 0 15 0 (15) 12
2. AWAKE(觉醒)足球俱乐部 4 3 0 1 10 5 (5) 9
3. 运动派体育俱乐部Sport Faction Fc 4 2 0 2 5 5 (0) 6
4. South Youth Soccer Academy 4 1 0 3 3 8 (-5) 3
5. 哈尔滨纵横足球俱乐部zongheng fc 4 0 0 4 1 16 (-15) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
South Youth...cer Academy - 运动派体育俱乐部Sport Faction Fc 1 - 2 17:30 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 4 B11 Grp 4   12010203  

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
运动派体育俱乐部Sport Faction Fc - AWAKE(觉醒)足球俱乐部 1 - 2 09:10 第二实验中学 NO.2 Experimental Middle School4 B11 Grp 4   13009701  
运动派体育俱乐部Sport Faction Fc - 哈尔滨纵横足球俱乐部zongheng fc 2 - 0 09:50 第二实验中学 NO.2 Experimental Middle School4 B11 Grp 4   13009702  
运动派体育俱乐部Sport Faction Fc - 青岛巴萨足球学院 QI...RÇA Academy 0 - 2 16:30 第二实验中学 NO.2 Experimental Middle School 3 B11 Grp 4   13010106  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
运动派体育俱乐部Sport Faction Fc - 盖亚恒达足球俱乐部GYHD FC 3 - 0 10:00 职教中心 Vocational Education Center 2 B11 Playoff B 1/16 Final   14010701  
运动派体育俱乐部Sport Faction Fc - 成都棠湖外国语学校thwgy fc 0 - 2 17:00 仲村小学 Zhongcun Primary School B11 Playoff B 1/8 Final   14008503