瑄达足球俱乐部xuanda fc B12

瑄达足球俱乐部xuanda fc B12

Team name 瑄达足球俱乐部xuanda fc
Shirt colors
Age category Boys 12
Group Group 8
Country China
 
 

5 games played

Goals


About 瑄达足球俱乐部xuanda fc

瑄达足球俱乐部xuanda fc was one of 145 clubs from China that had teams playing during Gothia Cup China 2019. They participated with one team in Boys 12.

In addition to 瑄达足球俱乐部xuanda fc, 49 other teams from 7 different countries played in Boys 12. They were divided into 10 different groups, whereof 瑄达足球俱乐部xuanda fc could be found in Group 8 together with 青岛安国路小学Anguo FC , 鹭新足球青训营Luxin fc , H.Y.S and 长沙兴雅足球俱乐部xingya fc .

瑄达足球俱乐部xuanda fc continued to Playoff B after reaching 4:th place in Group 8. In the playoff they made it to 1/16 Final, but lost it against 渭南青训中心wnqx fc 2 with 0-3. In the Final, 城阳区B12精英队 CY12Elite fc won over Power Soccer FA and became the winner of Playoff B in Boys 12.

The area around does also provide 144 additional clubs participating during Gothia Cup China 2019 (Among others: 深圳FC116, AWAKE(觉醒)足球俱乐部, 青岛SuperBoys, 国际大连F.C.足球学院, 城阳区G10精英队CY10 elite fc, 周恩来红军中学Enlai FC, 郑州市二七区淮河东路小学hhdl fc, 黑龙江省军腾足球俱乐部junteng fc, 天津天海俱乐部Tianhai fc and 琼中女足管理中心qiongzhong fc).

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to 瑄达足球俱乐部xuanda fc

Games

Group 8

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference
  4. Scored goals
1. H.Y.S 4 3 0 1 11 3 (8) 9
2. 长沙兴雅足球俱乐部xingya fc 4 1 2 1 3 2 (1) 5
3. 鹭新足球青训营Luxin fc 4 1 2 1 6 6 (0) 5
4. 瑄达足球俱乐部xuanda fc 4 1 2 1 4 6 (-2) 5
5. 青岛安国路小学Anguo FC 4 1 0 3 2 9 (-7) 3
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
瑄达足球俱乐部xuanda fc - 青岛安国路小学Anguo FC 2 - 0 17:30 实验中学 Experimental Middle School 1 B12 Grp 8   12008307  
H.Y.S - 瑄达足球俱乐部xuanda fc 4 - 0 19:10 实验中学 Experimental Middle School 2 B12 Grp 8   12010309  

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
鹭新足球青训营Luxin fc - 瑄达足球俱乐部xuanda fc 2 - 2 09:50 仲村小学 Zhongcun Primary School B12 Grp 8   13008502  
长沙兴雅足球俱乐部xingya fc - 瑄达足球俱乐部xuanda fc 0 - 0 16:50 白沙湾足球基地 Baishawan Football Park 8 B12 Grp 8   13011610  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
渭南青训中心wnqx fc B - 瑄达足球俱乐部xuanda fc 3 - 0 09:00 实验中学 Experimental Middle School 2 B12 Playoff B 1/16 Final   14010300