乌鲁木齐市第十小学shixiao fc B12

乌鲁木齐市第十小学shixiao fc B12

Team name 乌鲁木齐市第十小学shixiao fc
Shirt colors
Age category Boys 12
Group Group 10
Country China
 
 

7 games played

Goals


About 乌鲁木齐市第十小学shixiao fc

乌鲁木齐市第十小学shixiao fc was one of 145 clubs from China that had teams playing during Gothia Cup China 2019. They participated with one team in Boys 12.

In addition to 乌鲁木齐市第十小学shixiao fc, 49 other teams from 7 different countries played in Boys 12. They were divided into 10 different groups, whereof 乌鲁木齐市第十小学shixiao fc could be found in Group 10 together with LAOS FC Valenzuela City , 内蒙古龙盛翔青少年足球俱乐部 LSX fc , 银川市体校YC FC and 城阳区B12精英队 CY12Elite fc .

乌鲁木齐市第十小学shixiao fc continued to Playoff A after reaching 2:nd place in Group 10. In the playoff they made it to 1/4 Final, but lost it against 天泰城学校TTC fc with 1-3. In the Final, IJSL Cipta Cendikia won over 天泰城学校TTC fc and became the winner of Playoff A in Boys 12.

The area around does also provide 144 additional clubs participating during Gothia Cup China 2019 (Among others: 国际大连F.C.足球学院, 城阳区G10精英队CY10 elite fc, 琼中女足管理中心qiongzhong fc, 深圳市雅柏高建材足球队ybgjc fc, 郑州市管城回族区逸夫小学Yifu fc, 卡罗足球俱乐部kaluo fc, 重庆队 chongqing fc, 浏阳奥拉进校附小aolajin fc, 青岛市城阳区u14女精英队CY14 elite fc and 周恩来红军中学Enlai FC).

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to 乌鲁木齐市第十小学shixiao fc

Games

Group 10

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference
  4. Scored goals
1. 银川市体校YC FC 4 4 0 0 17 0 (17) 12
2. 乌鲁木齐市第十小学shixiao fc 4 3 0 1 13 2 (11) 9
  城阳区B12精英队 CY12Elite fc 4 2 0 2 16 4 (12) 6
4. LAOS FC Valenzuela City 4 1 0 3 4 19 (-15) 3
5. 内蒙古龙盛翔青少年足球俱乐部 LSX fc 4 0 0 4 2 27 (-25) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
城阳区B12精英队 CY12Elite fc - 乌鲁木齐市第十小学shixiao fc 0 - 1 19:10 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 4 B12 Grp 10   12010205  

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
乌鲁木齐市第十小学shixiao fc - 内蒙古龙盛翔青少年足球俱乐部 LSX fc 7 - 0 10:10 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 5 B12 Grp 10   13007202  
乌鲁木齐市第十小学shixiao fc - 银川市体校YC FC 0 - 2 11:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 5 B12 Grp 10   13007203  
乌鲁木齐市第十小学shixiao fc - LAOS FC Valenzuela City 5 - 0 15:40 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 4 B12 Grp 10   13010205  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
青岛追风少年足球运动俱乐部zfsn fc - 乌鲁木齐市第十小学shixiao fc 1 - 5 09:00 白沙湾足球基地 Baishawan Football Park 8 B12 Playoff A 1/16 Final   14011600  
鲁克沁菁英足球队Qingying fc - 乌鲁木齐市第十小学shixiao fc 0 - 2 17:00 第二实验小学 NO.2 Experimental Primary School B12 Playoff A 1/8 Final   14007905  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
乌鲁木齐市第十小学shixiao fc - 天泰城学校TTC fc 1 - 3 08:00 白沙湾足球基地 Baishawan Football Park 8 B12 Playoff A 1/4 Final   15011600