清华大学附属小学qhdaxfsxu fc B10

清华大学附属小学qhdaxfsxu fc B10

Team name 清华大学附属小学qhdaxfsxu fc
Shirt colors
Age category Boys 10
Group Group 2
Country China
 
 

6 games played

Goals


About 清华大学附属小学qhdaxfsxu fc

In addition to 清华大学附属小学qhdaxfsxu fc, 44 other teams from 3 different countries played in Boys 10. They were divided into 9 different groups, whereof 清华大学附属小学qhdaxfsxu fc could be found in Group 2 together with 湖南省长沙市雨花区砂子塘吉联小学sztjl FC , 青岛新铭足球运动俱乐部xinming fc , Asiana Soccer School and 盖亚恒达足球俱乐部GYHD FC .

清华大学附属小学qhdaxfsxu fc continued to Playoff B after reaching 5:th place in Group 2. In the playoff they made it to 1/8 Final, but lost it against 新疆马驹足球俱乐部XinjiangPony with 1-4. In the Final, 新疆马驹足球俱乐部XinjiangPony won over 青岛新铭足球运动俱乐部xinming fc and became the winner of Playoff B in Boys 10.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to 清华大学附属小学qhdaxfsxu fc

Games

Group 2

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference
  4. Scored goals
  Asiana Soccer School 4 4 0 0 19 0 (19) 12
2. 盖亚恒达足球俱乐部GYHD FC 4 3 0 1 13 2 (11) 9
  青岛新铭足球运动俱乐部xinming fc 4 1 0 3 1 7 (-6) 3
4. 湖南省长沙市雨花区砂子塘吉联小学sztjl FC 4 1 0 3 5 12 (-7) 3
5. 清华大学附属小学qhdaxfsxu fc 4 1 0 3 1 18 (-17) 3
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Sunday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
清华大学附属小学qhdaxfsxu fc - 湖南省长沙市雨花区砂子塘吉联小学sztjl FC 0 - 5 09:30 田村小学 Tiancun Primary School 2 B10 Grp 2   11010401  

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
盖亚恒达足球俱乐部GYHD FC - 清华大学附属小学qhdaxfsxu fc 5 - 0 16:40 田村小学 Tiancun Primary School 2 B10 Grp 2   12010402  
清华大学附属小学qhdaxfsxu fc - Asiana Soccer School 0 - 8 17:30 田村小学 Tiancun Primary School 2 B10 Grp 2   12010403  

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
青岛新铭足球运动俱乐部xinming fc - 清华大学附属小学qhdaxfsxu fc 0 - 1 10:30 实验中学 Experimental Middle School 1 B10 Grp 2   13008303  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
郑州市惠济区实验小学H...perience fc - 清华大学附属小学qhdaxfsxu fc 0 - 13 09:00 实验小学 Experimental Primary School 1 B10 Playoff B 1/16 Final   14009000  
新疆马驹足球俱乐部XinjiangPony - 清华大学附属小学qhdaxfsxu fc 4 - 1 17:00 职教中心 Vocational Education Center 1 B10 Playoff B 1/8 Final   14006603