乌鲁木齐希望足球俱乐部 Hope fc B12

乌鲁木齐希望足球俱乐部 Hope fc B12

Team name 乌鲁木齐希望足球俱乐部 Hope fc
Shirt colors
Age category Boys 12
Group Group 9
Country China
 
 

6 games played

Goals


About 乌鲁木齐希望足球俱乐部 Hope fc

乌鲁木齐希望足球俱乐部 Hope fc was one of 145 clubs from China that had teams playing during Gothia Cup China 2019. They participated with one team in Boys 12.

In addition to 乌鲁木齐希望足球俱乐部 Hope fc, 49 other teams from 7 different countries played in Boys 12. They were divided into 10 different groups, whereof 乌鲁木齐希望足球俱乐部 Hope fc could be found in Group 9 together with 北京麒麟足球俱乐部qilin fc , 全椒县第二实验小学Jx Second experiment Fc , 济南胜永足球俱乐部Shengyong Fc and Junior football Academy Nepal .

乌鲁木齐希望足球俱乐部 Hope fc continued to Playoff A after reaching 1:st place in Group 9. In the playoff they made it to 1/4 Final, but lost it against 琼中女足管理中心qiongzhong fc with 2-3. In the Final, IJSL Cipta Cendikia won over 天泰城学校TTC fc and became the winner of Playoff A in Boys 12.

The area around does also provide 144 additional clubs participating during Gothia Cup China 2019 (Among others: 深圳FC116, AWAKE(觉醒)足球俱乐部, 青岛SuperBoys, 国际大连F.C.足球学院, 城阳区G10精英队CY10 elite fc, 周恩来红军中学Enlai FC, 郑州市二七区淮河东路小学hhdl fc, 黑龙江省军腾足球俱乐部junteng fc, 天津天海俱乐部Tianhai fc and 琼中女足管理中心qiongzhong fc).

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to 乌鲁木齐希望足球俱乐部 Hope fc

Games

Group 9

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference
  4. Scored goals
1. 乌鲁木齐希望足球俱乐部 Hope fc 4 3 0 1 12 4 (8) 9
2. 全椒县第二实验小学Jx Second experiment Fc 4 3 0 1 8 5 (3) 9
3. 济南胜永足球俱乐部Shengyong Fc 4 3 0 1 7 7 (0) 9
4. 北京麒麟足球俱乐部qilin fc 4 1 0 3 1 6 (-5) 3
5. Junior football Academy Nepal 4 0 0 4 4 10 (-6) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Sunday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
济南胜永足球俱乐部Shengyong Fc - 乌鲁木齐希望足球俱乐部 Hope fc 1 - 5 08:30 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 4 B12 Grp 9   11010200  

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
乌鲁木齐希望足球俱乐部 Hope fc - 全椒县第二实验小学Jx...periment Fc 1 - 2 09:50 市民运动公园 Citizen Sports Park 1 B12 Grp 9   13009202  
乌鲁木齐希望足球俱乐部 Hope fc - Junior foot...ademy Nepal 2 - 1 15:20 市民运动公园 Citizen Sports Park 2 B12 Grp 9   13006906  
北京麒麟足球俱乐部qilin fc - 乌鲁木齐希望足球俱乐部 Hope fc 0 - 4 16:40 市民运动公园 Citizen Sports Park 2 B12 Grp 9   13006908  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
H.Y.S - 乌鲁木齐希望足球俱乐部 Hope fc 1 - 2 11:00 第二实验小学 NO.2 Experimental Primary School B12 Playoff A 1/8 Final   14007902  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
琼中女足管理中心qiongzhong fc - 乌鲁木齐希望足球俱乐部 Hope fc 3 - 2 08:00 白沙湾足球基地 Baishawan Football Park 7 B12 Playoff A 1/4 Final   15011500