灵武青少年活动中心菁英队LW teenager fc B09

灵武青少年活动中心菁英队LW teenager fc B09

Team name 灵武青少年活动中心菁英队LW teenager fc
Shirt colors
Age category Boys 09
Group Group 8
Country China
 
 

5 games played

Goals


About 灵武青少年活动中心菁英队LW teenager fc

灵武青少年活动中心菁英队LW teenager fc was one of 145 clubs from China that had teams playing during Gothia Cup China 2019. They participated with one team in Boys 09.

In addition to 灵武青少年活动中心菁英队LW teenager fc, 54 other teams from 4 different countries played in Boys 09. They were divided into 11 different groups, whereof 灵武青少年活动中心菁英队LW teenager fc could be found in Group 8 together with 梅州五华体校Wuhua Sport , 青岛育成足球俱乐部Yucheng fc 2, AWAKE(觉醒)足球俱乐部 and 吉林创星足球俱乐部chuangxing fc 1.

灵武青少年活动中心菁英队LW teenager fc continued to Playoff A after reaching 2:nd place in Group 8. In the playoff they made it to 1/16 Final, but lost it against 真光中学•精英俱乐部zgzx fc 1 with 4-7. In the Final, 梅州五华体校Wuhua Sport won over Altyn Tach 1 and became the winner of Playoff A in Boys 09.

The area around does also provide 144 additional clubs participating during Gothia Cup China 2019 (Among others: 国际大连F.C.足球学院, 城阳区G10精英队CY10 elite fc, 琼中女足管理中心qiongzhong fc, 深圳市雅柏高建材足球队ybgjc fc, 郑州市管城回族区逸夫小学Yifu fc, 卡罗足球俱乐部kaluo fc, 重庆队 chongqing fc, 乌鲁木齐市第十小学shixiao fc, 浏阳奥拉进校附小aolajin fc and 青岛市城阳区u14女精英队CY14 elite fc).

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to 灵武青少年活动中心菁英队LW teenager fc

Games

Group 8

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference
  4. Scored goals
  梅州五华体校Wuhua Sport 4 4 0 0 57 0 (57) 12
2. 灵武青少年活动中心菁英队LW teenager fc 4 3 0 1 18 13 (5) 9
3. 青岛育成足球俱乐部Yucheng fc B 4 2 0 2 13 19 (-6) 6
4. AWAKE(觉醒)足球俱乐部 4 0 1 3 3 29 (-26) 1
5. 吉林创星足球俱乐部chuangxing fc A 4 0 1 3 3 33 (-30) 1
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
AWAKE(觉醒)足球俱乐部 - 灵武青少年活动中心菁英...teenager fc 0 - 6 16:40 第二实验中学 NO.2 Experimental Middle School 1 B09 Grp 8   12008104  

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
灵武青少年活动中心菁英...teenager fc - 梅州五华体校Wuhua Sport 0 - 10 09:50 第二实验中学 NO.2 Experimental Middle School 1 B09 Grp 8   13008102  
灵武青少年活动中心菁英...teenager fc - 青岛育成足球俱乐部Yucheng fc B 4 - 3 10:30 第二实验中学 NO.2 Experimental Middle School 1 B09 Grp 8   13008103  
吉林创星足球俱乐部chuangxing fc A - 灵武青少年活动中心菁英...teenager fc 0 - 8 15:40 第二实验中学 NO.2 Experimental Middle School 1 B09 Grp 8   13008106  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
真光中学•精英俱乐部zgzx fc A - 灵武青少年活动中心菁英...teenager fc 7 - 4 10:00 白沙湾足球基地 Baishawan Football Park 12 B09 Playoff A 1/16 Final   14012001