二七区大学路小学daaxuelu fc B10

二七区大学路小学daaxuelu fc B10

Team name 二七区大学路小学daaxuelu fc
Shirt colors
Age category Boys 10
Group Group 9
Country China
 
 

5 games played

Goals


About 二七区大学路小学daaxuelu fc

二七区大学路小学daaxuelu fc was one of 145 clubs from China that had teams playing during Gothia Cup China 2019. They participated with one team in Boys 10.

In addition to 二七区大学路小学daaxuelu fc, 44 other teams from 3 different countries played in Boys 10. They were divided into 9 different groups, whereof 二七区大学路小学daaxuelu fc could be found in Group 9 together with 红黑骑士足球俱乐部rbknights , 福建爱动巅峰足球俱乐部dianfeng fc , 青岛中青英联足球俱乐部Jimo Elite United Fc and 全星足球俱乐部 Venus fc .

二七区大学路小学daaxuelu fc continued to Playoff B after reaching 4:th place in Group 9. In the playoff they made it to 1/16 Final, but lost it against FC Start-Alterna with 0-9. In the Final, 新疆马驹足球俱乐部XinjiangPony won over 青岛新铭足球运动俱乐部xinming fc and became the winner of Playoff B in Boys 10.

The area around does also provide 144 additional clubs participating during Gothia Cup China 2019 (Among others: 深圳FC116, AWAKE(觉醒)足球俱乐部, 青岛SuperBoys, 国际大连F.C.足球学院, 城阳区G10精英队CY10 elite fc, 周恩来红军中学Enlai FC, 郑州市二七区淮河东路小学hhdl fc, 黑龙江省军腾足球俱乐部junteng fc, 天津天海俱乐部Tianhai fc and 琼中女足管理中心qiongzhong fc).

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to 二七区大学路小学daaxuelu fc

Games

Group 9

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference
  4. Scored goals
1. 福建爱动巅峰足球俱乐部dianfeng fc 4 4 0 0 19 1 (18) 12
2. 红黑骑士足球俱乐部rbknights 4 3 0 1 8 3 (5) 9
3. 青岛中青英联足球俱乐部Jimo Elite United Fc 4 2 0 2 8 10 (-2) 6
4. 二七区大学路小学daaxuelu fc 4 1 0 3 3 12 (-9) 3
5. 全星足球俱乐部 Venus fc 4 0 0 4 0 12 (-12) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
二七区大学路小学daaxuelu fc - 全星足球俱乐部 Venus fc 3 - 0 09:50 实验小学 Experimental Primary School 1 B10 Grp 9   12009001  
二七区大学路小学daaxuelu fc - 青岛中青英联足球俱乐部...e United Fc 0 - 4 15:00 实验小学 Experimental Primary School 1 B10 Grp 9   12009004  
红黑骑士足球俱乐部rbknights - 二七区大学路小学daaxuelu fc 1 - 0 16:40 实验小学 Experimental Primary School 1 B10 Grp 9   12009006  

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
福建爱动巅峰足球俱乐部dianfeng fc - 二七区大学路小学daaxuelu fc 7 - 0 14:10 实验中学 Experimental Middle School 2 B10 Grp 9   13010305  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
FC Start-Alterna - 二七区大学路小学daaxuelu fc 9 - 0 10:00 第二实验中学 NO.2 Experimental Middle School4 B10 Playoff B 1/16 Final   14009701